Life Style Fitness Logo
My LSF Logo

My LSF

Uurrooster

Cycling

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag
Cycling 11:00 - 12:00 Jack
Cycling 11:00 - 12:00 Jack
Cycling 10:50 - 12:00 Jack
Les Mills RPM
Les Mills RPM 11:30 - 12:15 Barney
LesMills SPRINT 18:30 - 19:00 JMH
Les Mills RPM
Les Mills RPM 19:15 - 20:00 Mike
Les Mills RPM
Les Mills RPM 18:10 - 19:00 Fred
LesMills SPRINT 19:10 - 19:40 JMH
Les Mills RPM
Les Mills RPM 19:15 - 20:00 JMH
Les Mills RPM
Les Mills RPM 18:05 - 19:00 Fred
More Cardio 19:15 - 19:45 Rob
Hardcore cycling
Hardcore cycling 19:10 - 20:30 Mike

Studio

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag
BBB 09:30 - 10:30
Pilates 10:30 - 11:30
Buikspieren "anders" 09:00 - 10:00 Virginie
Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Virginie
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00
Buikspieren "anders" 10:00 - 11:00
Les Mills BodyPump
Les Mills BodyPump 09:00 - 10:00 Pascal
Circuit Swissball
Circuit Swissball 10:00 - 11:00 Pascal
Les Mills BodyPump
Les Mills BodyPump 10:10 - 11:10 Clo
U-Bound 11:10 - 12:10 Cath
BBB 10:05 - 11:05 Laurent
Les Mills BodyPump
Les Mills BodyPump 11:05 - 12:15 Laurent
Les Mills BodyBalance
Les Mills BodyBalance 12:10 - 13:10 Cath
Les Mills BodyAttack
Les Mills BodyAttack 18:00 - 19:00 Cath
Les Mills BodyPump
Les Mills BodyPump 19:00 - 20:00 Jona
Buikspieren 17:00 - 18:00 Florian
Les Mills Bodystep
Les Mills Bodystep 18:05 - 19:05 Fabian T.
Les Mills BodyPump
Les Mills BodyPump 19:10 - 20:10 Béa
Zumba 20:15 - 21:15 Manuel
Circuit Swissball
Circuit Swissball 17:00 - 18:00 Mélissa
Les Mills BodyAttack
Les Mills BodyAttack 18:10 - 19:05 Cath
Les Mills BodyBalance
Les Mills BodyBalance 19:10 - 20:10 Cath
Les Mills BodyBalance
Les Mills BodyBalance 17:00 - 18:00 Clo
Les Mills BodyPump
Les Mills BodyPump 18:05 - 19:05 Clo
Les Mills BodyCombat
Les Mills BodyCombat 19:10 - 20:10 Laurent
Zumba 20:15 - 21:15 Chris
BBB 18:05 - 19:00

Zwembad

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag
Aquagym 11:30 - 12:30 Florian
Aquagym 11:30 - 12:30 Florian
Aquagym 11:30 - 12:30 Florian
Aquabike 11:15 - 12:15 Pascal
Aquagym 11:00 - 12:00 Florinne
Aquawork 10:30 - 11:30 Barney
Aquabodybike 11:30 - 12:30 Laura
Aquabike 12:40 - 13:40 Florian
Aquabike 12:40 - 13:40 Florian
Aquabike 12:40 - 13:40 Florian
Aquawork 12:30 - 13:30 Nath
Aquabike 12:00 - 13:00 Florinne
Aquabike 18:00 - 19:00 Giulia
Aquawork 19:00 - 20:00 Giulia
Aquabodybike 18:00 - 19:00 JMH
Aquadynamic 19:05 - 20:05 Elise
Aquabike 18:00 - 19:00 Nath
Aquawork 19:00 - 20:00 Barney
Aquabike 18:00 - 19:00 Giulia
Aquawork 19:00 - 20:00 Giulia

BOOTCAMP

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag
Bootcamp
Bootcamp 14:00 - 15:00 Franck
Core training 18:00 - 19:00 Mélissa
Bootcamp
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Mélissa
1er Round
1er Round 20:10 - 21:10 Mélissa
More Muscle 18:10 - 19:10 Rob
Bootcamp
Bootcamp 19:10 - 20:10 Rob
HIIT Circuit 18:00 - 19:00 Mélissa
Bootcamp
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Mélissa
Booty 18:00 - 19:00 Rob
Bootcamp
Bootcamp 19:15 - 20:15 Franck
Bootcamp
Bootcamp 17:00 - 18:00 Mélissa

Functional Zone

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag
Functional Zone 10:15 - 11:00 Laura
Functional Zone 19:15 - 20:15 JMH
Functional Zone 19:15 - 20:15 Fred
Functional Zone 19:15 - 20:15 Fred
Life Style Fitness Logo
Copyright Life Style Fitness @ 2022 Designed by Mike Conception Powered by Gibbon